all about highlight_beast (@beast_highlight_)

Original Name: Yong Jun Hyung (μ€€ν˜• μ€€ν˜•)
Nickname: Bald Junhyung, Yong Ppali, Yong Goon, Poppin Dragon
Date of Birth: December 19, 1989
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Position: Main Rapper
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: O
Instagram: @bigbadboii
Twitter: @Joker891219
#highlight

Noah Aubuchon (@aubuchon_noah)

Day 14: Glowing Orange
Products Used:

Eyes: @maccosmetics eyeshadow in Red Brick, Rule, and Saddle with @jeffreestarcosmetics skin frost in Peach Goddess on lid

Eyebrows: @katvondbeauty eyeshadow in Devotion

#makeup #makeupartist #mac #maccosmetics #jeffreestar #skinfrost #peach #katvond #highlight #orange #100daysofmakeup #undiscovered_muas

VanessaMammolitiMakeup (@vmmakeup_)

Makeup on this gorgeous girl for her 16th birthday 😍Makeup by @vmmakeup_

Ellis Georgia (@ellisgeorgiamakeup)

πŸ’ details;
@nyxcosmetics foundation stick
@rimmellondonuk translucent powder
@tartecosmetics pro glow to go palette
@sleekmakeup solstice highlight
@morphebrushes 35w crease colours
@colourpopcosmetics highlight 'spoon' on the lid & inner corner
@milanicosmetics blush 'luminoso'
@benefitcosmetics goof proof brow pencil
@colourpopcosmetics liquid lipstick 'naked ladies' πŸ’„
More...