Super Heroes (@mutalibraof)

Location : Landscape Studio
Scientific Name : Roystonea regia
Common Name : Cuban Royal Palm
Family Name : Palmae
Work : Prunning
#landscape #landscaping
#landscaper #landscapemaintenance #prunning #prunningseason #prunningtree #prunningpalm #landscapestudio #roystonearegia #cubanroyalpalm #palm #kolejuniversitiagrosainsmalaysia #universitycollegeofagrosciencemalaysia #my_ucam *PERINGATAN : Jangan amek no plat trekta buat main damacai , magnum , toto dan sebagainya 😂

Elena Pakhalyuk (@elena_pakhalyuk)

⭐️⭐️⭐️Снежная сказка Южного Демерджи! Кто сказал, что в Крыму не бывает снега? Тот просто не был зимой в горах. Такого снега, как у нас, не бывает нигде. Приезжайте к нам в Крым, и я покажу вам настоящую зиму ⭐️⭐️⭐️Snow in the mountains Southern Demerdzhi⭐️⭐️⭐️
----------
📷📷📷Photo by Elena_Pakhalyuk (Фотограф - Пахалюк Елена). Фотограф. Фототуры. 📷📷📷
----------
#Elena_Pakhalyuk #crimvolna #vash_crimea #visitcrimea #зима #Topnature #Awesome_russia #planetalegend #nakedplanet #wildernessculture #ill_landscapes #landscape_lovers #landscapes #landscapelovers #пейзаж #landscapehunter #landscapelover #landscape_lover #landscaper #landscape_russia #пейзажи #landscape_love #landscapestyle #landscapelife #crimea_life #crimea #photoarena #natgeoru #crimea_life #влюбленвкрым

Armita Yaraghchian (@agricultural_beatification)

#landscaper #engineer #designer #businesswoman
#agricultural_beatification #boss
Hi everyone
I will design yards and gardens and designing greenspace .

Thanking you all .
Armita Yaraghchian

Dreamscapes NSW (@dreamscapesnsw)

We love receiving photos of our clients making the most of their new outdoor areas! Thanks to our lovely clients for sending us this photo of their family enjoying a meal in their new backyard over the Christmas break.
#Dreamscapesnsw #lnamember #summernights #poolside #poolsurrounds #alfresco #alfrescodining #poollighting #gardenlighting #landscapedesign #landscapeconstruction #landscaper #tiling #landscapelovers #landscapes #landscaping #garden #gardendesign #outdoors #outdoorlife #outdoor #tropicalgarden #holidayseason #outdoorentertaining #sydneylandscaper
More...